Hahaqhahaha

Topics: Rajdhani Express, Map Pages: 54 (3383 words) Published: June 19, 2013
Train:| |  Mumbai Rajdhani (12951)|
|
Departs:| 7:42 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 8:30 AM(day 2)|  at New Delhi (NDLS)|
|
|  Rs. 1490|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 12hour 48minute| Operates on all 7 days| Total Fare: Rs. 1490|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Nzm Garib Rath (12909)|
|
Departs:| 8:07 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 9:40 AM(day 2)|  at H Nizamuddin (NZM)|
|
|  Rs. 650|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 13hour 33minute| Operates on Tue, Thu, Sat| Total Fare: Rs. 650|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Bdts Nzm Yuva E (12247)|
|
Departs:| 8:07 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 9:40 AM(day 2)|  at H Nizamuddin (NZM)|
|
|  Rs. 650|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 13hour 33minute| Operates on Fri| Total Fare: Rs. 650|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Aug Kr Raj Exp (12953)|
|
Departs:| 9:04 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 10:55 AM(day 2)|  at H Nizamuddin (NZM)|
|
|  Rs. 1480|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 13hour 51minute| Operates on all 7 days| Total Fare: Rs. 1480|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Jammu Tawi Spl (09021)|
|
Departs:| 8:45 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 2:05 PM(day 2)|  at Delhi Safdarjng (DSJ)|
|
|  Rs. 445|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 17hour 20minute| Operates on Mon| Total Fare: Rs. 445|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Ndls Ac Sup Fas (09003)|
|
Departs:| 11:59 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 5:35 PM(day 2)|  at New Delhi (NDLS)|
|
|  Rs. 1155|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 17hour 36minute| Operates on Tue, Sat| Total Fare: Rs. 1155|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Bl Haridwar Exp (12911)|
|
Departs:| 4:50 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 10:40 AM(day 2)|  at H Nizamuddin (NZM)|
|
|  Rs. 445|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 17hour 50minute| Operates on Tue| Total Fare: Rs. 445|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Dehradun Exp (12287)|
|
Departs:| 4:45 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 10:40 AM(day 2)|  at H Nizamuddin (NZM)|
|
|  Rs. 445|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 17hour 55minute| Operates on Sat| Total Fare: Rs. 445|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Paschim Express (12925)|
|
Departs:| 3:47 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 10:40 AM(day 2)|  at New Delhi (NDLS)|
|
|  Rs. 445|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 18hour 53minute| Operates on all 7 days| Total Fare: Rs. 445|
|
Route Rank:| | Details|
| Route Map| Email| Save| Remove|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Train:| |  Amritsar Exp (12483)|
|
Departs:| 7:48 PM|  from Surat (ST)|
|
Arrives:| 2:45 PM(day 2)|  at New Delhi (NDLS)|
|
|  Rs. 445|
|
| Check Availability|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duration: 18hour 57minute| Operates on Thu| Total Fare: Rs. 445|
|
Route Rank:|...
Continue Reading

Please join StudyMode to read the full document

Become a StudyMode Member

Sign Up - It's Free